Girls SCHEDULE
February 24-26, 2017

Please note: All girls sessions are Modified Capital Cup

Friday, February 24, 2017

Session 1 – Silver (41)

9:00am-9:20am Open Stretch
9:20am-9:30am Intros
9:30am-9:40am Flight A Warm Up
9:40am-10:55am Competition
10:55am Awards

Session 2 – Level 6 (55) Platinum (25) – (80)

11:10am-11:40am Open Stretch
11:40am-11:50am Intros
11:50am-12:05pm Flight A Warm Up
12:05pm-2:50pm Competition
2:50pm Awards

Session 3 – Level 7 (57)

3:10pm-3:40pm Open Stretch
3:40pm-3:50pm Intros
3:50pm-4:05pm Flight A Warm Up
4:05pm-6:30pm Competition
6:30pm Awards

Saturday, February 25, 2107

Session 4 – Level 2 (43)

8:00am-8:20am Open Stretch
8:20am-8:30am Intros
8:30am-8:35am Flight A Warm Up
8:35am-9:45am Competition
9:45am Awards

Session 5 – Level 3 (87)

10:00am-10:20am Open Stretch
10:20am-10:30am Intros
10:30am-10:40am Flight A Warm Up
10:40am-1:05pm Competition
1:05pm Awards

Session 6 – Level 4 (56) Gold (37) - 93

1:20pm-1:50pm Open Stretch
1:50pm-2:00pm Intros
2:00pm-2:12pm Flight A Warm Up
2:12pm-5:15pm Competition
5:15pm Awards

Session 7 – Level 5 (60)

5:30pm-6:00pm Open Stretch
6:00pm-6:10pm Intros
6:10pm-6:25pm Flight A Warm Up
6:25pm-8:35pm Competition
8:35pm Awards

Sunday, February 26, 2017

Session 8 – Level 8 (50)

8:30am-9:00am Open Stretch
9:00am-9:10am Intros
9:10am-9:26am Flight A Warm Up
9:26am-11:45am Competition
11:45am Awards

Session 9 – Level 9 (34) Level 10 (15) Diamond (5)

12:00pm-12:30pm Open Stretch
12:30pm-12:40pm Intros
12:40pm-12:56pm Flight A Warm Up
12:56pm-3:10pm Competition
3:10pm Awards


Boys SCHEDULE
February 24-26, 2017

Please note: All boys sessions are Traditional Format

Friday, February 24, 2017

Session 1 – Level 8

7:30am Check In
8:00am Open Stretch
8:20am Warm Up
9:40am Competition Start

Session 2 – Level 9 and JD

11:50am Check In
12:20pm Open Stretch
12:40pm Warm Up
2:00pm Competition Start

Session 3 – Level 10

4:00pm Check In
4:30pm Open Stretch
4:50pm Warm Up
6:20pm Competition Start

* Awards will immediately follow each session

Saturday, February 25, 2107

Session 4 – Level 4D2, 5D2, 6D2 (all ages)

7:30am Check In
8:00am Open Stretch
8:15am Warm Up
9:30am Competition Start

Session 5 – Level 6D1 (all ages)

11:45am Check In
12:10pm Open Stretch
12:25pm Warm Up
2:00pm Competition Start

Session 6 – Level 7 D1/D2 (all ages) & Tech Sequence

4:30pm Check In
4:50pm Open Stretch
5:05pm Warm Up
6:35pm Competition Start

* Awards will immediately follow each session

Sunday, February 26, 2017

Session 7 – Level 5D1 (ages 9 & 10)

7:30am Check In
8:00am Open Stretch
8:15am Warm Up
9:35am Competition Start

Session 8 – Level 5D1 (ages 7, 8 & 11+)

11:40am Check In
12:30pm Open Stretch
12:45pm Warm Up
2:00pm Competition Start

Session 9 – Level 4D1 (all ages)

4:00pm Check In
4:30pm Open Stretch
4:45pm Warm Up
6:10pm Competition Start

* Awards will immediately follow each session